« thursday | Main | and the winner is »

October 09, 2009

Comments

Marie Wilkins (Uluru on Craftster)

You have great legs, Miss Rhi! :)

The frenchie

I will register tonight but if lady Z picks me, I won't say no! :)

Beth Perry

YAY! Please put my name in the hat for that class giveaway!
and happy birthday!

Jamie Habermaas

Happy Birthday! I want this soooo much!!! Please pick me! Will bribery work if I promise to send her something cute? LOL
I so wish I had your legs!!!
Happy Weekend to you!

shaina

oh dear friend...this is so generous of you! i am trying so hard to find an extra $25 for this class, but i don't know if i will make it. :( but if little miss zoe picks me that would make my day. okay, maybe my year!
<3

Jocelynne

Me me me! And you better have some headshots, cuz you're so cute!

Tiffany

OMG! I have been waiting for a Rhi class to happen again for a long long time. (and i'm your biggest fan ala facebook remember? ;))

xoxo.

Jeanine Caron

i would LOVE to take this class. also. happy happy birthday.

Kara

happy day!

this class sounds so very magical.

laury55

happy birthday
your class really looks great

The comments to this entry are closed.